• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    17-06-2021 19:00FC Uitgeest doorstroom 1 - Meervogels '31 doorstroom 1Te spelenC--
    19-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO12-2 - SVA JO12-2Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO8-5 - Jong Holland JO8-5Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO11-4 - Westzaan JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO10-4 - SVA JO10-5Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 09:30FC Uitgeest JO11-3 - Blauw Wit (W) JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 09:45FC Uitgeest JO10-5 - Alcmaria Victrix JO10-4Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 09:45FC Uitgeest JO10-1 - AFC 34 JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 10:00FC Uitgeest JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 10:45FC Uitgeest JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 11:30FC Uitgeest JO14-3 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 12:00FC Uitgeest JO17-1 - Hillegom sv JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 13:00FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - Limmen JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 13:45FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 14:30FC Uitgeest JO15-3 - ST VV Egmond JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    19-06-2021 15:30FC Uitgeest JO17-2 - Assendelft JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    19-06-2021 16:00FC Uitgeest MO17-2 - Rijp (de) MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    24-06-2021 19:00FC Uitgeest doorstroom 2 - Vitesse '22 doorstroom 2Te spelenC--
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO8-3 - Assendelft JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO9-1 - Sporting Martinus JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO12-2 - Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO10-5 - Limmen JO10-3Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO12-3 - DEM (RKVV) JO12-3Te spelenveld 2
    26-06-2021 08:30FC Uitgeest JO8-4 - SVIJ JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 10:00FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - SVA JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    26-06-2021 10:00FC Uitgeest JO11-4 - Blauw Wit (W) JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 11:20FC Uitgeest JO13-2 - Limmen JO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 11:30FC Uitgeest MO17-1 - Adelbert st MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    26-06-2021 13:00FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    26-06-2021 13:15FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - Foresters (de) JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    01-07-2021 19:00FC Uitgeest doorstroom 1 - HSV doorstroom 1Te spelenHuijbens, E (Emiel)C--
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    16-06-2021 17:30SVA JO13-3 - FC Uitgeest JO13-3Te spelenSportpark SVA--
    19-06-2021 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO8-2 - FC Uitgeest JO8-1Te spelenSportpark DEM
    19-06-2021 08:30Bloemendaal JO8-5 - FC Uitgeest JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Bergweg
    19-06-2021 08:45RCZ JO8-1 - FC Uitgeest JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Jagersveld
    19-06-2021 08:45DEM (RKVV) JO13-4 - FC Uitgeest JO13-3Te spelenSportpark DEM
    19-06-2021 09:00Limmen JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Dampegheest
    19-06-2021 09:00Zeevogels JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Hogedijk1011
    19-06-2021 09:30KDO sv JO9-1 - FC Uitgeest JO9-1Te spelenSportpark KDO
    19-06-2021 09:30Egmondia JO9-1 - FC Uitgeest JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Egmondia
    19-06-2021 10:00V.V. Bergen JO14-2 - FC Uitgeest JO14-2Te spelenSportpark De Kiefthoek
    19-06-2021 10:00HSV JO12-1 - FC Uitgeest JO12-4Te spelenSportpark Maalwater
    19-06-2021 11:00ST VV Egmond JO13-2 - FC Uitgeest JO13-2Te spelenE. (Eric) LeveringSportpark De Kwekerij6+85+7
    19-06-2021 13:00Onze Gezellen JO14-1 - FC Uitgeest JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Vd Aart
    19-06-2021 15:45Alcmaria Victrix MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Egmonderhout
    26-06-2021 08:30SVA JO10-2 - FC Uitgeest JO10-3Te spelenSportpark SVA
    26-06-2021 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO9-2 - FC Uitgeest JO9-2Te spelenSportpark DEM
    26-06-2021 08:30Westzaan JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Zuideinde--
    26-06-2021 09:00Limmen JO8-1 - FC Uitgeest JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Dampegheest
    26-06-2021 09:00Vrone JO8-6 - FC Uitgeest JO8-5Te spelenSportpark Vrone
    26-06-2021 09:30Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-3 - FC Uitgeest JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
    26-06-2021 10:15Meervogels 31 JO8-1 - FC Uitgeest JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Cloppenburg
    26-06-2021 10:15Meervogels 31 MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Cloppenburg
    26-06-2021 10:30VVH/Velserbroek JO14-1 - FC Uitgeest JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Vd Aart
    26-06-2021 10:45Zaanlandia JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Oostzijderveld
    26-06-2021 11:15Assendelft JO10-2 - FC Uitgeest JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Assendelft
    26-06-2021 11:15Assendelft JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Assendelft
    26-06-2021 11:30Rijp (de) JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Rijp
    26-06-2021 11:30Koedijk JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Weijdt
    26-06-2021 12:00DEM (RKVV) JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-2Te spelenSportpark DEM
    26-06-2021 12:30Jong Holland JO16-1 - FC Uitgeest JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    26-06-2021 13:00Castricum FC JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Noord End
    26-06-2021 13:15SVA JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-1Te spelenSportpark SVA
    26-06-2021 14:00DEM (RKVV) JO14-2 - FC Uitgeest JO14-1Te spelenSportpark DEM