• Programma THUIS

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    24-03-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 3 - Zeevogels 2Te spelenJ de WaalD910
    24-03-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 8 - Bloemendaal 5Te spelenR de SoetB56
    24-03-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest VR1 - Overbos sv. VR2Te spelenJ.M. (Jay) HuisingC1413
    24-03-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 2 - SDO 2Te spelenAfgeschermdA34
    24-03-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 5 - Hugo Boys 3Te spelenR DijkshoornC1112
    24-03-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 12 - KFC 4Te spelenG van DuivenvoordeD78
    24-03-2019 14:00FC Uitgeest 1 - ZaanlandiaTe spelenR. (Robbie) TiesingaA12
    28-03-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest 3 - DWB 2Te spelenR de Soetveld 1
    29-03-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest VR30+1 - Stormvogels ijvv VR30+1Te spelenveld 2
    05-04-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest VR30+1 - Limmen VR30+1Te spelenveld 2
    05-04-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest 35+3 - Spaarnwoude sv. 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    05-04-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest 35+2 - Succes 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    05-04-2019 20:20FC Uitgeest 35+2 - Medemblik FC 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    05-04-2019 20:30FC Uitgeest VR30+2 - Beemster VR30+2Te spelenveld 1
    05-04-2019 20:40FC Uitgeest 35+3 - DSS 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    05-04-2019 21:00FC Uitgeest 35+1 - Badhoevedorp sc. 35+2Te spelenveld 2 Parkstad
    05-04-2019 21:20FC Uitgeest 35+1 - FCZSW/Blauw-Wit 35+ 1Te spelenveld 2 Parkstad
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-2 - Jong Holland JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO11-4 - Foresters (de) JO11-4Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-4 - Onze Gezellen JO8-3Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest G1 - Koedijk G3Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-3 - Limmen JO9-2Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO13-4 - Foresters (de) JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    06-04-2019 10:00FC Uitgeest JO10-5 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-6Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 10:00FC Uitgeest JO10-4 - Ilpendam JO10-1GTe spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 10:00FC Uitgeest JO10-2 - Vitesse 22 JO10-2Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 10:00FC Uitgeest MO13-1 - SVIJ MO13-2Te spelenveld 5
    06-04-2019 10:15FC Uitgeest JO13-1 - ADO '20 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    06-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest JO12-3 - WSV 1930 JO12-2Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 11:15FC Uitgeest JO11-3 - ODIN 59 JO11-3Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 11:15FC Uitgeest JO11-2 - ST Schagen/SRC JO11-3Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 11:30FC Uitgeest MO15-2 - Rijp (de) MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    06-04-2019 12:00FC Uitgeest MO19-1 - DWOW MO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    06-04-2019 12:00FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-3Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 12:00FC Uitgeest JO19-1 - DSOV JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    06-04-2019 12:45FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - DIOS sv. JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    06-04-2019 13:30FC Uitgeest JO17-4 - ADO '20 JO17-7Te spelenveld 4
    06-04-2019 14:00FC Uitgeest MO17-1 - Vitesse 22 MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    06-04-2019 14:15FC Uitgeest JO15-4 - Bloemendaal JO15-4Te spelenveld 5
    06-04-2019 14:15FC Uitgeest JO17-3 - Vitesse 22 JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    07-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 7 - De Wherevogels 4Te spelenveld 2
    07-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 6 - Parkstad SV 3Te spelenveld 3
    07-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 11 - ADO '20 9Te spelenveld 4
    07-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 2 - Hercules 2Te spelenveld 1
    07-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 4 - Saenden 2Te spelenveld 2
    07-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest VR2 - HSV VR2Te spelenveld 3
    07-04-2019 14:00FC Uitgeest 1 - fc Boshuizen 1Te spelenveld 1
    12-04-2019 20:00FC Uitgeest VR30+2 - Beemster VR30+2Te spelenveld 1
    12-04-2019 20:30FC Uitgeest VR30+2 - Koedijk VR35+1Te spelenveld 1
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-6Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-4 - HSV JO9-5Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-5 - Alcmaria Victrix JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO11-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 09:00FC Uitgeest JO12-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 09:45FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO15-3Te spelenveld 5
    13-04-2019 10:15FC Uitgeest JO10-3 - ADO '20 JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 10:15FC Uitgeest JO10-1 - Foresters (de) JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 10:15FC Uitgeest JO8-2 - Meervogels 31 JO8-1Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 10:25FC Uitgeest JO12-2 - V.V. Bergen JO12-3Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest JO11-5 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-4Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 11:15FC Uitgeest MO15-1 - Westzaan MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    13-04-2019 11:45FC Uitgeest JO19-3 - Dindua JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 12:00FC Uitgeest JO17-2 - DTS JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 12:30FC Uitgeest JO19-2 - Kennemers (de) JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    13-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest JO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    13-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest JO15-3 - Onze Gezellen JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    13-04-2019 14:00FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-1 - DSS JO13-2007-1Te spelenveld 3
    13-04-2019 14:00FC Uitgeest JO15-5 - AFC 34 JO15-3Te spelenveld 4
    13-04-2019 14:30FC Uitgeest JO13-2 - RCZ JO13-1Te spelenveld 5
    14-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 3 - KSV 2Te spelenveld 4
    14-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 8 - SVA 5Te spelenveld 3
    14-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 5 - Vrone 3Te spelenveld 2
    14-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 9 - KSV 7Te spelenveld 5
    14-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 10 - V.V. Bergen 3Te spelenveld 1
    14-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 13 - Alkmaarsche Boys 7Te spelenveld 4
    14-04-2019 13:00FC Uitgeest 12 - Hercules Zaandam sc 4Te spelenveld 3
    20-04-2019 17:00FC Uitgeest 1 - AFC 34 1Te spelenveld 1
    22-04-2019 10:30FC Uitgeest 2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    24-03-2019 11:00Kennemers (de) 5 - FC Uitgeest 7Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Adrichem
    24-03-2019 11:00VIOS-W 5 - FC Uitgeest 13Te spelenSportpark De Doorbraak
    24-03-2019 11:00Koedijk 10 - FC Uitgeest 10Te spelenH. (Hans) EmmerikSportpark De Weijdt
    24-03-2019 11:30Knollendam 4 - FC Uitgeest 11Te spelenSportpark "Knollendam"
    24-03-2019 11:30RKEDO 4 - FC Uitgeest 9Te spelenC.H.M. (Cees) KlaverSportpark De Krom
    24-03-2019 13:45UNO vv 4 - FC Uitgeest 6Te spelenSportpark De DeugdKleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 7
    24-03-2019 14:30AMVJ VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR2Te spelenSportpark Het Loopveld
    24-03-2019 15:15SDZ 5 - FC Uitgeest 4Te spelenSportpark Transformatorweg - SDZ
    27-03-2019 20:00RCH 3 - FC Uitgeest 10Te spelenA. (Alfred) VisscherSportpark Heemstede78
    28-03-2019 18:30Overbos sv. G1 - FC Uitgeest G1Te spelenSportpark Overbos
    28-03-2019 20:00Zaanlandia 2 - FC Uitgeest 2Te spelenL.C. (Leo) BlankSportpark Oostzijderveld
    03-04-2019 20:15DSOV VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR1Te spelenSportpark Zijdewinde
    05-04-2019 20:00Koedijk VR35+1 - FC Uitgeest VR30+2Te spelenSportpark De Koog - FC Uitgeest
    05-04-2019 20:20Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+3Te spelenSportpark De Koog - FC Uitgeest
    05-04-2019 20:40Berkhout 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Wenken- Berkhout
    05-04-2019 21:00Beemster VR30+1 - FC Uitgeest VR30+2Te spelenSportpark De Koog - FC Uitgeest
    05-04-2019 21:40Parkstad SV 35+3 - FC Uitgeest 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Eendracht
    06-04-2019 08:30SVA JO8-2 - FC Uitgeest JO8-2Te spelenSportpark SVA
    06-04-2019 08:30ODIN 59 JO11-2 - FC Uitgeest JO11-1Te spelenSportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"
    06-04-2019 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO12-2 - FC Uitgeest JO12-2Te spelenSportpark DEM
    06-04-2019 08:45Schoten vv. JO8-1 - FC Uitgeest JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Vergierdeweg
    06-04-2019 09:00Limmen JO9-3 - FC Uitgeest JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Dampegheest
    06-04-2019 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-6 - FC Uitgeest JO9-5Te spelenSportpark Provily - Sport Krom
    06-04-2019 09:30Vitesse 22 JO11-4 - FC Uitgeest JO11-5Te spelenSportpark De Puikman
    06-04-2019 10:15Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-4 - FC Uitgeest JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Fortuna Wormerveer
    06-04-2019 10:30ST Schagen/SRC JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Groeneweg--
    06-04-2019 10:30Purmerend MO15-1 - FC Uitgeest MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Weidevenne
    06-04-2019 10:30VSV JO13-2007-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-1Te spelenSportpark "Hofgeest" - VSV
    06-04-2019 10:30SVIJ JO12-1 - FC Uitgeest JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Zeewijk SVIJ
    06-04-2019 11:00Assendelft JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Assendelft
    06-04-2019 12:00HCSC JO19-2 - FC Uitgeest JO19-3Te spelenSportpark De Dogger
    06-04-2019 12:45DEM (RKVV) JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-1Te spelenSportpark DEM
    06-04-2019 13:00ADO '20 JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-3Te spelenSportpark "De Vlotter" - ADO'20
    06-04-2019 13:00Atletico Club Amsterdam JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Eendracht
    06-04-2019 13:15SVW 27 JO15-4 - FC Uitgeest JO15-5Te spelenSportpark De Kabel
    06-04-2019 13:15Reiger Boys JO9-1 - FC Uitgeest JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Wending
    06-04-2019 14:30Purmerend JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Weidevenne
    06-04-2019 14:45ADO '20 JO19-4 - FC Uitgeest JO19-2Te spelenSportpark "De Vlotter" - ADO'20
    07-04-2019 10:00Assendelft 6 - FC Uitgeest 12Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Assendelft
    07-04-2019 11:00Sporting Krommenie 2 - FC Uitgeest 3Te spelenSportpark Provily - Sport Krom
    07-04-2019 11:00Koedijk 11 - FC Uitgeest 13Te spelenSportpark De Weijdt
    07-04-2019 12:00HSV 7 - FC Uitgeest 10Te spelenSportpark Maalwater
    07-04-2019 12:45Alkmaarsche Boys 4 - FC Uitgeest 5Te spelenSportpark Overdie Alkm. Boys
    07-04-2019 14:00Limmen 6 - FC Uitgeest 8Te spelenSportpark Dampegheest
    07-04-2019 14:00Koedijk 9 - FC Uitgeest 9Te spelenSportpark De Weijdt
    12-04-2019 20:00ZCFC VR30+1 - FC Uitgeest VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Kalverhoek
    12-04-2019 20:30Beemster VR30+1 - FC Uitgeest VR30+2Te spelenSportpark Insulindeweg
    13-04-2019 08:30ODIN 59 JO10-5 - FC Uitgeest JO10-5Te spelenSportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"
    13-04-2019 08:30WSV 1930 JO9-1 - FC Uitgeest JO9-2Te spelenSportpark WSV'30
    13-04-2019 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO8-7 - FC Uitgeest JO8-4Te spelenSportpark DEM
    13-04-2019 08:30Jong Hercules JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Aagtendijk
    13-04-2019 08:30DEM (RKVV) JO12-4 - FC Uitgeest JO12-3Te spelenSportpark DEM
    13-04-2019 09:00Vrone JO11-2 - FC Uitgeest JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Vrone
    13-04-2019 09:00EVC JO10-4M - FC Uitgeest JO10-4Te spelenSportpark EVC--
    13-04-2019 09:00Meervogels 31 JO9-1 - FC Uitgeest JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Cloppenburg
    13-04-2019 09:30Egmondia JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Egmondia
    13-04-2019 10:15Meervogels 31 JO11-2 - FC Uitgeest JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Cloppenburg
    13-04-2019 10:30Purmerend JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Weidevenne
    13-04-2019 10:30Jong Holland JO13-4M - FC Uitgeest JO13-4Te spelenSportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    13-04-2019 12:00Kennemers (de) JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Adrichem
    13-04-2019 12:00Blauw Wit (W) MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Blauw Wit W
    13-04-2019 12:15DSS MO13-2 - FC Uitgeest MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Pim Mulier
    13-04-2019 13:00ODIN 59 JO8-6 - FC Uitgeest JO8-3Te spelenSportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"
    13-04-2019 13:30Terrasvogels JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-4Te spelenSportpark "De Elta" - Terrasvogels
    13-04-2019 14:00RODA 23 G1G - FC Uitgeest G1Te spelenSportpark RODA '23 Bovenkerk
    13-04-2019 14:15Pancratius Rksv JO15-1 - FC Uitgeest JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Schuilhoeve
    13-04-2019 14:30Koedijk JO17-4 - FC Uitgeest JO17-5Te spelenSportpark De Weijdt
    13-04-2019 14:45DSS JO13-5 - FC Uitgeest JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Pim Mulier
    13-04-2019 14:45SVA MO15-1 - FC Uitgeest MO15-2Te spelenSportpark SVA
    13-04-2019 14:45Limmen JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Dampegheest
    13-04-2019 15:00ODIN 59 JO19-1 - FC Uitgeest JO19-1Te spelenSportpark "Assumburg"- ODIN'59"
    13-04-2019 15:15Foresters (de) MO19-1 - FC Uitgeest MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Het Vennewater
    14-04-2019 11:00RCZ 2 - FC Uitgeest 4Te spelenSportpark Jagersveld
    14-04-2019 11:00Vitesse 22 8 - FC Uitgeest 11Te spelenSportpark De Puikman
    14-04-2019 11:00SVIJ VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR1Te spelenSportpark Zeewijk SVIJ
    14-04-2019 11:00ADO '20 2 - FC Uitgeest 2Te spelenSportpark "De Vlotter" - ADO'20
    14-04-2019 11:30Graftdijk 2 - FC Uitgeest 7Te spelenTh.J. (Theo) OudSportpark Graftdijk
    14-04-2019 11:30Onze Gezellen 5 - FC Uitgeest 6Te spelenSportpark Vd Aart
    14-04-2019 12:30LSVV VR2 - FC Uitgeest VR2Te spelenSportpark Voorwaarts- LSVV
    14-04-2019 14:00Hillegom sv 1 - FC Uitgeest 1Te spelenSportpark De Zanderij