• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest - SDZregulier
    08-11-2020Ilpendam VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR2regulier
    08-11-2020Koedijk 5 - FC Uitgeest 5regulier
    08-11-2020Dynamo 5 - FC Uitgeest 10regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 9 - Kolping Boys 9regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 4 - Purmersteijn 4regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 8 - Limmen 7regulier
    08-11-2020Volendam (rkav) VR1 - FC Uitgeest VR1regulier
    08-11-2020Hugo Boys 3 - FC Uitgeest 7regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 2 - SDZ 2regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 3 - Vitesse 22 4regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 6 - Zandvoort s.v. 2regulier
    08-11-2020FC Uitgeest 11 - SVA 5regulier
    07-11-2020Foresters (de) 7 - FC Uitgeest 3regulier
    07-11-2020DSOV MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO16-1 - Kolping Boys JO16-2regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - DIOS sv. JO15-2regulier
    07-11-2020Meervogels 31 JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-3regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO14-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO14-2regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO17-2 - Purmerend JO17-3regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest 2 - ADO '20 6regulier
    07-11-2020ST Jong Holland/Alcmaria Victrix MO19-2 - FC Uitgeest MO19-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO15-4 - V.V. Bergen JO15-3regulier
    07-11-2020Only Friends G1G - FC Uitgeest G1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO17-1 - Bloemendaal JO17-2regulier
    07-11-2020JVC JO15-1 - FC Uitgeest JO15-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO19-3 - VSV JO19-2regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO19-1 - VSV JO19-1regulier
    07-11-2020IJmuiden vv. MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-2regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest G2 - HBC G1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO14-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-3regulier
    07-11-2020Vitesse 22 JO13-2 - FC Uitgeest JO13-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO14-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO14-2regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Westzaan JO13-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO13-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO13-1regulier
    07-11-2020FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Limmen JO13-3regulier
    01-11-2020Fortuna Wormerveer - FC Uitgeestregulier
    01-11-2020Limmen 7 - FC Uitgeest 11regulier
    01-11-2020Schoten vv. 4 - FC Uitgeest 6regulier
    01-11-2020GSV 2 - FC Uitgeest 9regulier
    01-11-2020FC Uitgeest VR2 - AMVJ VR1regulier
    01-11-2020FC Uitgeest 5 - WSV 1930 6regulier
    01-11-2020FC Uitgeest 10 - Vitesse 22 11regulier
    01-11-2020SVA 5 - FC Uitgeest 8regulier
    01-11-2020DCG Rksv 2 - FC Uitgeest 2regulier
    01-11-2020HYS 3 - FC Uitgeest 3regulier
    01-11-2020FC Uitgeest VR1 - VIOS-W VR1regulier
    01-11-2020FC Uitgeest 7 - Kolping Boys 5regulier
    01-11-2020KFC 3 - FC Uitgeest 4regulier
    31-10-2020ASC De Volewijckers JO16-2 - FC Uitgeest JO16-1regulier
    31-10-2020Onze Gezellen JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest JO15-3 - Castricum FC JO15-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest 3 - IJmuiden vv. 5regulier
    31-10-2020DSS JO14-3 - FC Uitgeest JO14-2regulier
    31-10-2020Limmen JO19-2 - FC Uitgeest JO19-3regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest MO17-2 - Koninklijke HFC MO17-1regulier
    31-10-2020ODIN 59 7 - FC Uitgeest 2regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest JO19-2 - Foresters (de) JO19-2regulier
    31-10-2020SVW 27 JO15-3 - FC Uitgeest JO15-4regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - ST VV Egmond JO15-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest MO19-1 - WSV 1930 MO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-2regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest MO19-1 - Duinrand S MO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO19-1 - FC Uitgeest JO19-1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest G2 - Koninklijke HFC G1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest MO17-1 - SDZ MO17-1regulier
    31-10-2020HBC JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-2regulier
    31-10-2020Castricum FC JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-2regulier
    31-10-2020Forza Almere JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-2regulier
    31-10-2020Jong Hercules G1 - FC Uitgeest G1regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-2regulier
    31-10-2020Meervogels 31 JO13-2 - FC Uitgeest JO13-3regulier
    31-10-2020FC Uitgeest MO17-2 - Zeeburgia avv MO17-2regulier
    31-10-2020Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - FC Uitgeest JO13-3regulier
    31-10-2020Alliance '22 sv. JO14-3 - FC Uitgeest JO14-3regulier
    30-10-2020FC Uitgeest 35+4 - DSS 35+2regulier
    30-10-2020FC Uitgeest 35+2 - Meervogels 31 35+2regulier
    30-10-2020FC Uitgeest 35+3 - Velsen Rkvv 35+1regulier
    30-10-2020DEM (RKVV) 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+4regulier
    30-10-2020FC Uitgeest 35+4 - IJmuiden vv. 35+1regulier