• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    20-11-2019Velsen Rkvv JO19-2 - FC Uitgeest JO19-2regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 1 - Meern De 13 - 0regulier
    17-11-2019Alcmaria Victrix 5 - FC Uitgeest 84 - 1regulier
    17-11-2019SDOB 2 - FC Uitgeest 44 - 0regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest VR2 - AMVJ VR35 - 0regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 12 - Vitesse 22 85 - 3regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 10 - KFC 50 - 2regulier
    17-11-2019Kolping Boys 8 - FC Uitgeest 96 - 1regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 6 - HSV 62 - 3regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 11 - Koedijk 83 - 2regulier
    17-11-2019FC Uitgeest 3 - RCZ 26 - 0regulier
    17-11-2019ADO '20 4 - FC Uitgeest 70 - 2regulier
    16-11-2019Schagen United JO15-1 - FC Uitgeest JO15-14 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO17-4 - WSV 1930 JO17-32 - 5regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO15-3 - Saenden JO15-10 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest MO17-1 - Beemster MO17-12 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019Castricum FC 3 - FC Uitgeest 22 - 3regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO17-5 - ADO '20 JO17-41 - 7regulier
    16-11-2019Beemster JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-21 - 4regulier
    16-11-2019WSV 1930 G1 - FC Uitgeest G11 - 16regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO14-2 - Castricum FC JO14-24 - 2regulier
    16-11-2019Limmen JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-23 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019Reiger Boys JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-12 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019ODIN 59 JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-35 - 3regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO19-1 - Schagen United JO19-13 - 3regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - Reiger Boys JO15-20 - 2regulier
    16-11-2019Vitesse 22 JO12-4 - FC Uitgeest JO12-50 - 5regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO19-2 - Terrasvogels JO19-11 - 3regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO14-3 - Onze Gezellen JO14-30 - 6regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest G2 - FC Zaandam G16 - 0regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO12-1 - ADO '20 JO12-210 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019Beemster MO19-1 - FC Uitgeest MO19-14 - 0regulier
    16-11-2019Sporting Krommenie JO11-3 - FC Uitgeest JO11-21 - 4regulier
    16-11-2019Sporting Krommenie JO12-3 - FC Uitgeest JO12-22 - 7regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO13-1 - Hollandia JO13-20 - 4regulier
    16-11-2019Vitesse 22 JO14-1 - FC Uitgeest JO14-17 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019Blokkers de JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-14 - 5regulier
    16-11-2019VIOS-W MO15-1 - FC Uitgeest MO15-10 - 2regulier
    16-11-2019Vitesse 22 JO11-3 - FC Uitgeest JO11-33 - 4regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest MO15-2 - Egmondia MO15-10 - 4regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO11-4 - KFC JO11-30 - 10regulier
    16-11-2019FC Uitgeest JO12-3 - HSV JO12-213 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019ODIN 59 JO12-4 - FC Uitgeest JO12-48 - 1regulier
    16-11-2019Zaanlandia JO11-4 - FC Uitgeest JO11-53 - 0regulier
    15-11-2019FC Uitgeest 35+1 - Sporting Krommenie 35+10 - 1regulier
    15-11-2019FC Uitgeest 35+3 - DSS 35+14 - 0regulier
    15-11-2019FC Uitgeest 35+4 - Blauw Wit (W) 35+10 - 2regulier
    15-11-2019DEM (RKVV) 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+10 - 3regulier
    15-11-2019Parkstad SV 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+32 - 2regulier
    15-11-2019Beemster 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+41 - 0regulier
    15-11-2019Badhoevedorp sc. 35+3 - FC Uitgeest 35+32 - 1regulier
    15-11-2019Meervogels 31 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+10 - 0regulier
    15-11-2019FCZSW 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+40 - 1regulier