• Nieuws

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep. 19:00SVIJ MO15-1 - FC Uitgeest MO15-1
    29 sep. 08:30KFC JO9-2 - FC Uitgeest JO9-1
    29 sep. 08:45ADO '20 JO9-3 - FC Uitgeest JO9-2
    29 sep. 08:45BOL JO8-2 - FC Uitgeest JO8-2
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO12-3 - Jong Holland JO12-3
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO11-4 - Saenden JO11-1
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO10-4 - ODIN 59 JO10-6
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO10-3 - KFC JO10-4
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-4 - Vitesse 22 JO9-5
    29 sep. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-4 - Vrone JO8-2
    29 sep. 09:00Sporting Krommenie JO12-2 - FC Uitgeest JO12-1
    29 sep. 09:00Limmen JO11-1 - FC Uitgeest JO11-1
    29 sep. 09:00Kennemers (de) JO9-2 - FC Uitgeest JO9-3
    29 sep. 09:00Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-5 - FC Uitgeest JO9-5
    29 sep. 09:00Assendelft JO8-1 - FC Uitgeest JO8-1
    29 sep. 09:45FC Uitgeest MO13-1 - ADO '20 MO13-2
    29 sep. 09:45ODIN 59 JO13-1 - FC Uitgeest JO13-1
    29 sep. 10:00FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Bloemendaal JO13-4
    29 sep. 10:00SDZ JO11-5 - FC Uitgeest JO11-3
    29 sep. 10:00Blokkers de JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-1
    29 sep. 10:15FC Zaandam JO15-1 - FC Uitgeest JO15-3
    29 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest JO10-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO10-2
    29 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest JO8-3 - Vitesse 22 JO8-4
    29 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-1
    29 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest JO12-2 - Kennemers (de) JO12-2
    29 sep. 11:00FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - HBC JO15-1
    29 sep. 11:00ADO '20 JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-4
    29 sep. 11:00ADO '20 JO15-3 - FC Uitgeest JO15-5
    29 sep. 11:00ADO '20 JO13-3 - FC Uitgeest JO13-4
    29 sep. 11:00VSV MO17-1 - FC Uitgeest MO17-1
    29 sep. 11:30FC Uitgeest JO17-3 - ADO '20 JO17-4
    29 sep. 11:30Rijp (de) JO11-2 - FC Uitgeest JO11-5
    29 sep. 12:00FC Uitgeest G1 - CTO '70 vv G1
    29 sep. 12:00FC Uitgeest JO19-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO19-1
    29 sep. 12:00FC Uitgeest JO11-2 - Kennemers (de) JO11-1
    29 sep. 12:00FC Uitgeest MO15-2 - Vitesse 22 MO15-1
    29 sep. 12:15Meervogels 31 JO15-2 - FC Uitgeest JO15-2
    29 sep. 12:45DEM (RKVV) JO17-3 - FC Uitgeest JO17-2
    29 sep. 13:00ODIN 59 JO17-3 - FC Uitgeest JO17-5
    29 sep. 13:00Kennemers (de) MO19-1 - FC Uitgeest MO19-1
    29 sep. 13:30FC Uitgeest JO17-1 - Vitesse 22 JO17-1
    29 sep. 13:30FC Uitgeest JO17-4 - Volendam (rkav) JO17-5
    29 sep. 13:30FC Uitgeest MO19-2 - ADO '20 MO19-2
    29 sep. 14:00FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-1 - DSS JO13-2007-1
    29 sep. 14:00FC Uitgeest JO13-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO13-3
    29 sep. 14:15Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-3 - FC Uitgeest JO19-3
    30 sep. 10:00SVIJ 2 - FC Uitgeest 6
    30 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest 7 - Knollendam 2
    30 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest VR1 - Spaarnwoude sv. VR1
    30 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest 2 - Purmersteijn 2
    30 sep. 10:30FC Uitgeest 8 - Velsen Rkvv 9
    30 sep. 10:30Sporting S 2 - FC Uitgeest 9
    30 sep. 12:00Westzaan 2 - FC Uitgeest 4
    30 sep. 12:00Vrone 7 - FC Uitgeest 10
    30 sep. 12:00Zaandijk VR2 - FC Uitgeest VR2
    30 sep. 12:00Sporting Krommenie 6 - FC Uitgeest 11
    30 sep. 13:00FC Uitgeest 12 - ADO '20 10
    30 sep. 13:00FC Uitgeest 5 - DTS 3
    30 sep. 13:00Saenden 3 - FC Uitgeest 3
    30 sep. 14:00FC Uitgeest 1 - Velsen Rkvv 1
    30 sep. 14:00Vitesse 22 10 - FC Uitgeest 13
    5 okt. 19:30FC Uitgeest 35+3 - Medemblik FC 35+1
    5 okt. 19:30Succes 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+1
    5 okt. 20:00FC Uitgeest 35+3 - Succes 35+1
    5 okt. 20:00Medemblik FC 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+1
    5 okt. 20:00Hercules Zaandam sc 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+2
    5 okt. 20:30FC Uitgeest 35+2 - FCZSW/Blauw-Wit 35+ 1
    5 okt. 21:00FC Uitgeest 35+3 - FC Uitgeest 35+1
    5 okt. 21:00FC Uitgeest 35+2 - SDOB 35+1
    5 okt. 21:30Sporting Krommenie 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+2
    5 okt. 22:00FC Uitgeest 35+2 - DEM (RKVV) 35+1
    6 okt. 08:30ODIN 59 JO10-3 - FC Uitgeest JO10-3
    6 okt. 08:30SVA JO8-5 - FC Uitgeest JO8-3
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - IJmuiden vv. JO13-3
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO12-2 - KFC JO12-3
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO11-1 - ODIN 59 JO11-2
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO9-3 - DEM (RKVV) JO9-3
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-2 - KSV JO8-2
    6 okt. 09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-4 - Graftdijk JO8-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 sep.FC Uitgeest JO15-4 - Egmondia JO15-15 - 4
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 6 - Senioren 45 - 5
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 11 - SVA 710 - 0
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 3 - Egmondia 22 - 0
    23 sep.DEM (RKVV) 2 - FC Uitgeest 22 - 1
    23 sep.KSV 4 - FC Uitgeest 51 - 5
    23 sep.Assendelft 4 - FC Uitgeest 74 - 1
    23 sep.FC Zaandam 4 - FC Uitgeest 12 -
    23 sep.Dames 1 - FC Uitgeest VR12 - 5
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 13 - HSV 93 - 2
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest VR2 - Koedijk VR20 - 6
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 4 - Purmerland 27 - 1
    23 sep.FC Uitgeest 10 - KSV 52 - 2
    23 sep.Spaarnwoude sv. 5 - FC Uitgeest 81 - 2
    23 sep.NVC 1 - FC Uitgeest 12 - 1